Plantilla
Nom Categoria
Abril Casoliva Rutllant Escola
Aidan Victor Huestis Viñas Escola
Alba Gómez Baeza Escola
Alina Jimenez Uceda Escola
Ariadna Gupta Espada Escola
Berta Fluvià Alfonso Escola
Bianca Latorre Magliocco Escola 
Carla Vic Mateo Escola
Carlota Hernandez Gomez Escola
Claudia Barrionuevo Guillen Escola
Cristina Anna-Marie Dumitru Escola
Gael Foulon Santos Escola
Guilia Latorre Nagliocco Escola
Hanna Pires Aparicio Escola
Inaxi Gonzalez Bach Escola
Jan oliver Verbon Escola
Jaume Fluvià alonso Escola
Juan Parra Vazquez Escola
Lucia Vidal Izquierdo Escola
Mara Martinez Carmona Escola
Maria Oleo Izquierdo Escola
Martina Sibera Segura Escola
Miquel Vial Molist Escola
Natalia Baena Gonçalves Escola
Natalia Bercial Fernandez Escola
Nur-Aynoa Yilmaz Bescos Escola
Olivia Graupera Godia Escola
Queralt Barnadas Bargallo Escola
Shun Honda Escola
Valery Russo Ferrete Escola
Marina Revilla Montaner Debutant
Carla Sanchez Shuaibi Benjami
Guiu Oliver Verbon Benjami
Laura Fluvia Alfonso Alevi
Noa Barcons Daniels Alevi
Ona Fito Solans Alevi
Paula Foulon Santos Alevi
Annika Huestis Viñas Cadet
Clara Royo Ballesta Cadet
Lluis Garcia Gurrea Cadet
Alba Ribera Bartoll Basic Novice
Alexandra Matrtinez Carbo Basic Novice
Erika Riera Martinez Basic Novice
Fanny Maria Aranda Basic Novice
Julia Rodriguez Isidro Basic Novice
Maria Rodriguez Isidro  Junior 2
Aleix Gabarra Xanco Junior Isu
Alexandru Ilici Junior Isu
Alexandre Bouillon Junior Isu
Daniela Blanco Escauriaza Junior Isu
Julia Ribas Sastre Junior Isu
Martina Mancussi Junior Isu
Monica Carratala Guardia Junior Isu
Ton Consul Vivar Junior Isu
Ariadna Sibera Segura Novice Advanced
Arnau Joly Atanasio Novice Advanced
Ingrid Riera Martinez Novice Advanced
Marta Joly Atanasio Novice Advanced
Alex Tresseras Echave Ballet
Ana Royo Segarra Ballet
Anna Xiao Diaz Dossi Ballet
Irene Manau Camarillo Ballet
Jade Plancke Lemeva Ballet
Julia Martinez Aragay Ballet
Maria Petit Bou Ballet
Paula Vives Arrufat Ballet
Sara Alberch Viña Ballet
Sara Mendaña Hernandez Ballet
Sonia Palacio Perez Ballet


Cos tècnic
Nom Càrrec
Patrick Capmartin Entrenador
Marta Andrade Vidal Entrenador
Contacte
Correu electrònic: patinatge@fcbarcelona.cat